ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437051
nr 743 7051
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), 134/350, subject size: 27x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Roland Svensson (1910-2003), 134/350, motivets mått: 27x42
1000
SEK 600
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:12:35
23/2 13:22:34
25/2 13:30:58
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson